Staff Information

1 2 > showing 1 - 61 of 65 constituents

Sabrina Alcantra

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Erik Ambriz

Classified Noon Supervisor

Amy Beneck

Occupational Therapist

Michelle Campos-Zavala

Child Care Aide

Sherry Carver

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Katie Chin Barry

Teacher Regular

Rosa Covarrubias

Sr Food Service Assistant

Lisa Craig

Attendance/Health Clerk

Hailey Dole

Teacher Regular

Jennifer Elkins

Teacher Regular

Kristina Everakes

Teacher Regular

Nicole Fellhoelter

Child Care Aide

Rosealie Felton

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Tracy Fessett

Teacher Regular

Lisa Fischer

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Eva Guiltinan

Teacher Regular

Sabrina Gutierrez

Instructional Asst

Tricia Hivner

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Tricia Hivner

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Amanda House

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Lisa Jimenez

Teacher Regular

Courtney Krause

Teacher Regular

Traci Labellarte

Instructional Asst

Maria Lavalle

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Diane Lew

Principal - Elementary School

Bobbi Linderman

Teacher Regular

Bree Martin

Teacher Regular

Linda Mayer

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Michelle Mc Ilwain

Teacher Regular

Daisy Medina

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Belinda Mejia

Counselor

Amber Miller

Principal - Elementary School

Aaron Morgan

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Kathleen Morgan

Library Media Tech II, Elem

Stephen Mueller

Teacher Regular

Nicole Nasr

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Olga Nasr

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Michelle Nunez

Sr Food Service Assistant

Yorelly Ocampo

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Erika Ostergaard

Teacher Regular

Marina Paff

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Marina Paff

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Angela Park

Teacher Regular

Laurel Parke

Teacher Regular

Corrine Pavon

Child Care Leader

Nathan Ramirez

Head Custodian

Ibeth Rios Bustamante

Classified Noon Supervisor

Cheryl Rodriguez

Teacher Regular

Jesus Rodriguez

Custodian

Kaitlyn Ross

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Robert Rosselli

Teacher Regular

Lynette Runge

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Lynette Runge

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Jeanenne Shortridge

School Office Manager

Matthew Singleton

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Jeremy Smith

Child Care Asst Leader

Rochelle Smith

Teacher Regular

Jessica Stephen

Teacher Regular

Paula Tietz

Instructional Asst, Sp Ed

Moriah Tucker

Classified Noon Supervisor

Angela Vazquez

Classified Noon Supervisor